spongebob-sponge-out-of-water-mobile

The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water

Stereoscopic Animation Production and 3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Animation
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Mike Gunter
Stereographer Aaron Parry
Animation Producer Johnny Fisk Digital Art Director Scott F. Johnston
Color Compositing Supervisor Sylvia Filcak-Blackwolf Stereo Supervisor Aisling Harbert-Phillips
Stereo Compositing Supervisor Timothy Jay Latham Digital Background Paint Supervisor Dennis Venizelos
Production Supervisors John Richard Carlson Laura Leganza Reynolds
Production Coordinators Ryan Fisk Oscar Velasquez Leila Tilghman Jenava Hudek
Birendra Kumar Skylar T. Stone
Production Assistant Christian Mejia Stereo Editor Rob Neal
Color Stylist Constance Allen Color Model Markup Kevin Gallegly
Scene Planning Dan C. Larsen George “Bingo” Ferguson
Digital FX KC Barnes Joey Mildenberger Noé Garcia John Trotter
Kevin Hand
Compositing Lead Ryan Hirsh
Sr. Compositing Artist Kyle Hardin Aubrey Dukes
Compositing Artists Christopher O’Connell Corey Just Max Funke Carson Murdy
Carlos Alfaro Derek Tracy Dustin Padgett David Faulkner Ryan Wilson
Brandon McCartney Joseph Gonzales Justin Ray Ganer Stewart David Miller
Eion Ray Patterson Pete Bingham Sean Stambolyan
Stereo Final Check Pat Sito Jarret Ballard Tasha Carlson Jason Thomas
Tsun Seung Jay Caguioa Mark Battle
Digital Background Paint Artists Liz McLelland Gretchen Bangs
Ink & Paint Artists Sumeet Mishra Nayeem Warne Nilesh Gavit Vinayak Panchal
Stereo Animation Leads Roy Mann Jeremiah Finn
Sr. Stereo Animation Artists Leroy Riche James Clowater
Stereo Animation Artists Bradley Chowning Ervin Tuazon Cody Poag Faith Whitehead
Eric Timm Ronnie Noisuwan Thomas Crow Gerard Retulla David Blythe
Cesar Ploneda Andrew Marquez Alex Ware Diego Perez Dwight Angeltio
Paul Baccam Vincent Rosas Yandri Sanchez Gus Djuro Hector Cabrera
Rochelle Brown Tony Noel Michele Hunt Anthony Martin Kindra McCall
Pete Newbauer Scott Musselman Erik Ploneda Peter Cromwell Agustin Rios
Matthew Cordero Bill Jackson Dane Wiley Dustin Blaise Monica Castro
Nikki Lee Travis Fruci Aleks Justensen
Executive Assistant to
Aaron Parry & Mike Gunter
Diane Barry Executive Assistant to
Johnny Fisk & Scott F. Johnston
Bert Jennings
3D Conversion
 
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark
Stereo Producers Jon Goldsmith Mark Simone
Finaling Supervisor Russell R. McCoy Prassana Kodapadi
Roto Supervisor Daniel Schrepf Tracking Supervisor Bryan Higgins
VP of International Production
Services
Prafull Gade Digital Intermediate Colorist Milton Adamou
Stereo Editorial Supervisor Derek N. Prusak Post Production Producer Christopher McClintock
Senior Stereo Editor Greg Emerson Assistant Stereo Editor Adrian Scherger
Roto Manager Andrea R. Stephens Operations Manager Deborah Belz
Finaling Manager Chuck Giarratano Assistant Finaling Manager Rebecca Kramp
Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser Global Production Manager Evan Jackson
Stereo Production Coordinators Brittney Sherman Alex Gonzalez Matthew Gill Jessica Sharp
Roto Leads Adnan Siddique Ian Kelly Raphael Oseguera Marvin Yanez
Finaling Leads Scott Mitchell Grant Lee Dane Dass Jeannie Ben-Hain
Rene Dominguez Stanislav Shapetskiy
International Production Shamitha Surendar Agrata Sharma Ashish N. Kukian Yogesh Khedkar
Stephanie L Phira Tanmoy Gupta Sherin Varghese Mayumi Boruah Nikita Agrawal
Akbar Shaikh Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Sainath M. Shinde Robin Mamachan
International Artists Prem Shankar Kumar Ranjan Kumar Shakti Samant Singh Shailendra Kumar Jaiswal
Rajesh Nimje Krunal Tadse Mayank Pandit Ajit Raghuwanshi Ankit Mishra
Arun Kumar Prasad Deepak Singh Dwip Dutta Jasvir Kumar Gupta Kharak Singh
Raju Kumar Ram Krishna Bajpai Saikat Koley Sashwata Das Nakul Kumar Sinha
Ariz Akhtar Rizvi Garvit Chhabra Umesh Joglekar Afzal Salim Baig Anurag Kumar Gupta
Nilesh Ashok Shirsath Shaikh Shoeb Mohammad Ayazuddin Banpreet Singh Lalit Omprakash Gajanan Uttamrao Narwade
Priyanka Petkar Mayur Jain Siddharth Chandraprakash Saxena Travis Murray Sameer Marotrao Bhoyar
VFX Supervisor Katherine Jones Final QC Supervisor Sarah Reese Edwards
Production Technology Bryan Gauna Val Dela Rosa Rachel Decker Bill Hamilton
Software Development & Pipeline Angel Orlando Chris Kotschwar Cameron Fulton Cathy Blanco
Tomas Pulmano Christopher Montesano Joan Gauna Joseph Majer Adair Liu