the_mummy_mobile

The Mummy

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Depth Leads Rakesh R
Lindsey Kaiser Jitendra Bairagi
Stereo Producer Timmy Broderick Finaling Leads Anil Kumar Ankathi
Stereographer Yoichiro “Yo” Aoki Rajendra Vaish
Stereo Supervisors Jeremy Carroll Finaling Artists Pragati Jana
Bhanu Prakash Ritesh Jain
Stereo Production Supervisor Steve Stransman Nitesh Pancholi
Finaling Supervisor Anit Kumar Aman Askar Verma
Depth Department Manager Ravi Mahapatro Sudipta Ray
Assistant Stereo Supervisors Vishal Tyagi Rohit Kumar Singh
Aditi Joshi Santosh Kautikarao Tawle
International Line Producer Subhajit Sarkar Arnab Samanta
Managing Director, Deluxe India Prafull Gade Jitendra Soni
VP of 3D Technology Nizar Thabet Zuberahmed Chamanmalik
Operations Manager, Pune Rajaraman Sundaresan Shoeb Ajij Pinjari
Post Production Manager Derek N. Prusak Chandan Gaur
Stereo Editors Meetal Gokul Kh. Johnson Singh
Praveen Kumar Lakkaraju Arnab Chattaraj
Assistant Depth Manager Santosh Velumula Prashansha Sonkusare
Assistant Roto Manager Akbar Shaikh Hariom Mishra
Assistant Finaling Manager Rohit Suresh Stereo Compositors Dnyaneshwar A. Bonde
Assistant to William Sherak Rebecca Seamans Amit Raj Pawshekhar
Assistant Element QC Manager Cara Hindley Sandeep Rathore
Senior Production Coordinator Catherine Ennis Riya More
Production Coordinators Stephanie Phira Siddique Shama Parveen Khan
Arif Rahman Rohit Bharti
Subhrajeet Dutta Gyanranjan Dora
Roshan Panjwani Mahaprasad Mahapatra
Elliesse Cuniff Dhiraj Hazarika
Roto QC Supervisor Ranjan Kumar Santosh Bhimrao Jadhav
Roto Leads Ravish Kumar Neeraj Patidar
Anshu Tyagi Girish Chandra Rout
Rani Nipunge Shiva Reddy Utukuru
Pankaj Vikram Patil Chetan Patil
Roto Artists Ganpati Algonda Biradar VFX Artist Brittany Piacente
Vinod Kumar Kurchaniya Element QC Artists Guy Gonsalves
Swati Vasudev Pise Elizabeth McLelland
Abhay Kumar Singh Lead Desktop Administrator Rakesh Mahajan
Dhiraj Nandkumar Deshmukh Desktop Administrator Andrew Hall
Ankush Gupta Senior Software Development Cameron Smith
Lokesh Barange Technical Lead Sudipta Ghosh
Pramod M. Badhane Assistant Manager Administration Mahesh More
Sumit Vilas Saptekar QA Coordinator Mayank Pandit
Amit Yerpude HR Deputy Manager Chirag Kanthi
Banaj Sasmal Ingest/Delivery Coordinators Rebecca Andersen
Hitendra Kumar Adam Heinis
Amit S. Joeel 3D Pipeline Supervisor Christopher Montesano
Kotha Vinod Pipeline TD Rustin Devendorf
Moumita Pal
Javed Khan
Krishna Reddy Dwarasilla
Satyanand Kumar
Kiran Kumar Guthikonda