TMNT

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Gunter Mike Bodkin
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark Stereo Producer Mark Simone
Stereographer Davis Scott Porter Saunders Stereo Supervisor Reginald Harber
Finaling Supervisors Russell R. McCoy Prassana Kodapadi Travis Murray
Stereo Production Supervisor Ross Edgar Roto Supervisor Daniel Schrepf
Tracking Supervisor Bryan Higgins Chief Technical Officer Kuniaki Izumi
VP of International Production
Services
Prafull Gade VP of Production, Animation &
Development
Johnny Fisk
Stereoscopic Post Executive Milton Adamou VP of Technology David Krause
Stereo Editorial Supervisor Derek N. Prusak Post Production Producer Christopher McClintock
Senior Stereo Editor Greg Emerson
Roto Manager Andrea R. Stephens Operations Manager Deborah Belz
Finaling Manager Chuck Giarratano Assistant Finaling Manager Rebecca Kramp
Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser Analyst Evan Jackson
Production Coordinators Adam Fisk Alexandra Gonzalez Sam Carter Bailey Phillips
Tagui Chilyan Javier Paz Elaine Kelley Andrew Eick
Production Assistants Jeff Bloch Louis Polak
Depth Leads Anjel Alcaraz Jeremy Carroll Patrick Falenofoa
Sr. Depth Artists Carlos Mendoza Jr. Phets Phonasa Jason Bomstein
Depth Artists Kyle Hardin Chris Chinea Anastasia Watson Gerardo Navarro
Erik Ploneda Shane Bouthillier Carl Vazquez Erik Bratlien Katie Hamberger
Gabriel Cervantes Miriam Alvarez Aaron Beyer David Blythe Alan De Castro
David Miller Jacob Steininger James England Jordan Sola Kelsey Peterson
Roto Leads Raphael Oseguera Adnan Siddique Marvin Yanez Ian Kelly
Finaling Leads Scott Mitchell Dane Dass Stanislav Shapetskiy Jeannie Ben-Hain
Rene Dominguez
Sr. Finaling Artists Brian Bentley Jose Rovirosa Brian Schultz Adam Smith
Mick Reid
Finaling Artists Dani Cabrera Jason Thomas Shaun Wright Khuong Tran
Melissa Quintas Brandon Blevins Natsuko Watanabe Ryan Baurer Dana Passarella
Nada Abdou Peter Machuca Stephanie Woo Seth Lickiss Brandon Barney
Charana Mapatuna David Crane Jackie Fenton Jeff Warnoff Jenna Sunde
International Production Bhanu Prakash Satyanarayan Sahu Ayush Agarwal Ravi Mahapatro Siromani
Prasad Shrikant Karve Srinivas Janapati Swati Nigam Shamitha Surendran Amit Ghildiyal
International Artists Sandeep Khedkar Alugonda Pradeep Pramod Ankush More Pravin Chetry
Asma Sujauddin Mulla Ajit Kumar Singh Mukesh Manohar Mahesh Ambardekar SK Aftab Ahamed
Ranjeet SRY Kumar Ankit Rathod Sagar Ramesh Pardeshi Shiv Prakash Jangid Mohit Chauhan
Venkatesham Rudra Sameer Marotrao Bhoyar Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan Vivek Kumar Singh Hiteshkumar Raghunath Pardeshi
Srikanth Reddy Jakka M. Sridhar Reddy Anit Kumar Aman Nilesh Gandhi Santosh K. Katkar
VFX Supervisor Katherine Jones Final QC Supervisor Sarah Reese Edwards
Sr. Final QC Artist Chris Myerchin
Final QC Artists Jeremy Jones Yael Majors
VFX Artists Alex Heffner Alex Moevani Billy Morrison Clarke Godwin
Tracking Artists Daniel Erickson Jason Rush Michael Ligammare Ollie Monsef
Production Technology Bryan Gauna Val Dela Rosa Sujitkumar Shirkar Stacey Simmons
Rachel Decker William Hamilton Mike Knox Dadasaheb Shaikh Thomas Tran
Software Development & Pipeline Tomas Pulmano Christopher Montesano Nick Swartz Angel Orlando
Joan Gauna Cathy E. Blanco Adair Liu Joseph Majer Shun Izumi
Executive Assistant to
Aaron Parry & Mike Gunter
Diane Barry Executive Assistant to
Mike Bodkin
Bert Jennings