star_trek_beyond_mobile

Star Trek: Beyond

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Gunter
Stereographer Brian Taber Stereo Producer Alexandra Gonzalez
Stereo Production Supervisors Vincent Defebo Ryan Fisk
Stereo Supervisor Jeremy Carroll
Finaling Supervisors Prasanna Kodapadi Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan Brian Schultz
Depth Supervisors Roy Vincent Mann Prateek Kaushal
VP of International
Production Services
Prafull Gade Roto Supervisor Daniel Schrepf
VP of Conversion, VFX Adam Schardein VP of 3D Technology Nizar Thabet
Stereoscopic Post Executive Milton Adamou VP of Business Planning Evan Jackson
Line Producers Chris Treichel Krishna Prasad
Post Production Manager Derek Prusak Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser
Stereo Editor Emily Mason Asset Producer Michael Anders
Production Pipeline Manager Cindy Rago
Finaling Managers Rebecca Kramp R Parthasarathy
Depth Managers Jessica Sharp Ravi Mahapatro Siromani
Roto Managers Matthew Gill Akbar Shaikh
Operations Manager Rajaram Sundaresan
Executive Assistant to
Mr. Sherak & Mr. Gunter
Rebecca Seamans Executive Assistant to
Mr. Parry
Jeremy Landers
Production Coordinators Louis Polak Ellis Trespalacios Karen Therese Connolly Steve Stransman
Noelle Cyr Luke Stabile Catherine Ennis
Depth Leads Brad Darrow Rahul Nitin Mhatre Tripti Agarwala Himanshu Hemendra Pathak
Shivsharan Manshetti Harish Kumar Muthaih Naidu Chandrasekhar Gunjal Nitin Vasant Khairnar Umesh Joglekar
Sr. Depth Artists Connor Cruickshank Anastasia Watson Andrew Farlow Mark McCormack-Douglas
Roto Leads Maggie Balaco Somnath Kakulde Bharat Sharma Tushar Tirmal
Saurabh Rajpoot Divesh Vishwakarma Saumya Pandey Mukesh Rathod Ramkrishna Bajpai
Finaling Leads Vivek Kumar Singh Hitesh Kumar Pardeshi Om G Kangone Suhas Ps
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela Thailraju Shri Bindu Madhav Yael Majors
Sr. Finaling Artists Mathieu Bacchous Steve Kaelin
International Production Ranjan Kumar Eswarbabu Kolla Prabhat Mishra Ankit Rathod
Monalisa Bhattacharya Prasad Shrikanth Karve Rohit Suresh Payal Thakkar Umesh Patil
Amit Ghildiyal Pankaj Kumar Singh Mahesh Mohite
3D Technology Managers Val dela Rosa Mike Knox
Pipeline Supervisor Chris Montesano
Pipeline TD Rustin Devendorf Andrew Kennedy
Finaling QC Lead Chris Myerchin
Final QC Artist Jeremy Jones Element QC Supervisor Les Foor
Ingest/Delivery Rebecca Andersen Leila Tilghman Jake Dee-McKoy Kisholay Ray
Element QC Coordinators Cara Hindley Kyle Whaley
Element QC Artist Josh Gengler
Element QC Artists David O’Brien Terry Klopfenstein Carlos Alfaro David Spotts
Dustin Hayes
Data I/O Niki Patterson Software Development Manager Jill Isner
Software Development Cameron Smith Ron Choi Sharnav Banik Michael McCartney
Deepak Tewatia