percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-thumb

Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Gunter Mike Bodkin
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark Stereo Producer Jon Goldsmith
Stereographer Davis Scott Porter Saunders Stereo Supervisor Aisling Harbert
Finaling Supervisor Russell McCoy Stereo Production Supervisor Kristy Chrobak
Chief Technical Officer Kuniaki Izumi
Roto Supervisors Bryan Higgins Daniel Schrepf
VP of Technology David Krause Head of Software Development Andy King
VP of International Production
Services
Prafull Gade Stereoscopic Post Executive Milton Adamou
Stereo Editorial Supervisor Derek N. Prusak Senior Stereo Editor Greg Emerson
VFX Manager Charles Giarratano
Assistant Stereo Editors Val Keller Carlos Nestor Ramos
Roto Manager Andrea Stephens Ingest Manager Bryan Burger
Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser Finaling Manager Tim Johnson
Operations Manager Deborah Belz
Production Coordinators Cheryl Cayetano Ryan Cunningham Javier Paz Pat O’Riley
Rebecca Kramp Andrew Eick
Production Assistants Ryan Fisk Paul Ingegnari Tennille Alcindor Matt Gill
Depth Leads Brad Darrow Roy Mann
Sr. Depth Artists Robin Ferber Lizz Miller
Depth Artists Alex Ware Agustin Rios Kelly Wescott Hector Cabrera
Rochelle Brown Jessica Grimshaw Andrew Marquez Arturo Rodriguez Gus Djuro
Rob Tobin Christopher Fillmore Clarke Godwin Devon Bridewell Bill Jackson
Roto Leads Marvin Yanez Adnan Siddique Ian Kelly Emily Francione
Raphael Oseguera
Roto Artists Hung Le Maggie Balaco Levon Demirjian Demetrios Patsiaris
Jen Sorensen Christopher Ferrari Immanuel Morris
Finaling Leads Marbella Calvillo Scott Mitchell Grant Lee Chris Terry
Rene Dominguez Prasanna Kodapadi Dane Dass Jeannie Ben-Hain Derek Hanson
Sr. Finaling Artists Jose Rovirosa Jason Cutler Stan Shapetskiy Brian Bentley
Chris Myerchin Esteban Camacho Patrick Reilly
Finaling Artists Mick Reid Brian Schultz Gerry Kodo James Grubbs
Brandon Taylor Carson Majors Michael Colburn Dani Cabrera Jordan Heskett
International Production Ranbir Singh Rattan Bhavani Shankar Rao Sainath M. Shinde Yogesh Khedkar
Shamitha Surendran Akbar Shaikh Nikita Agrawal Stephanie Phira Prasad Karve
Sujit Shirkar DadaSaheb Shaikh Pooja Dhengle Aniruddha Dasgupta Tanmoy Gupta
International Artists Sandip Pawar Krunal Tadse Ram Krishna Bajpai Prateek Kaushal
Sourajit Bhatacharya Shazad Mohammed Mayank Pandit Ajit Raghuwanshi Sherin Varghese
Kantilal Shinde Ketan Patil Prem Shankar Kumar Arun Kumar Prasad Aditi Joshi
Amruta jajoo Nesar Ahmad Ranjan Kumar Ankit Mishra Hricha Toplewar
Neha Sahu Hardik Rathod Sudipta Ghosh Mohammad Afsar Nakul Kumar Sinha
Ravi Sharma Rajesh Nimje Raju Kumar Anuj Singh Bhanu Prakash
Monalisa Bhattacharya Sashwata Das Lalit OmPrakash Satyanarayan Sahu Ankit Rathod
Mouktik Saha Tripti Agarwala Rahul Nitin Mhatre Vishal Tyagi Shiv Prakash Jangid
Nidhi Sharma Nithin Khairnar Chandrashekhar Gunjal Sanjoy Chowdhury Pramod Kumar Dwivedi
Venkatesham Rudra Sameer Bhoyar Anit Kumar Aman Santosh K. Katkar Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan
Krishna Datta Singh Vivek Kumar Singh Srikanth Reddy Jakka Hiteshkumar Raghunath
Pardeshi
Rakesh Rana
M. Sridhar Reddy Amol Tukaram Nanaware Ganesh Budgude MD. Shafiuddin Prashant Nivrutirao
Panchshill
VFX Lead Milady Bridges VFX Artist Beau Teora
Element QC Lead Les Foor
Element QC Valentin Galvan Dennis Serras
Tracking Lead Eric Sanford
Tracking Artists Ryan Cleveland Michael Ligammare
Production Technology Bryan Gauna Val Dela Rosa Rachel Decker William Hamilton
Software Development & Pipeline Nicholas Haines Christopher Montesano Joan Gauna Jonathan Angelo