jurassic-park-mobile

Jurassic Park 3D

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Gunter Mike Bodkin
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark Stereo Producer Johnny Fisk
Stereographer Yo Aoki Stereo Production Supervisor Tim Broderick
Stereo Supervisor Brian Schumacher Finaling Supervisor Russell McCoy
Roto Supervisor Bryan Higgins Chief Technical Officer Kuniaki Izumi
VP of International Production
Services
Prafull Gade Head of Software Development Scott F. Johnston
Stereoscopic Post Executive Milton Adamou Head of Information Technology Bryan Gauna
Roto Manager Andrea Stephens Finaling Manager Tim Johnson
VFX Manager Chuck Giarratano Ingest Manager Bryan Burger
Operations Manager Deborah Belz Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser
Stereo Production Coordinators Mari Levitan Kristy Chrobak Javier Paz Rebecca Kramp
Andrew Eick
Production Assistants Todd Hoppmeyer Paul Ingegneri
Stereo Editorial Supervisor Derek N. Prusak Senior Stereo Editor Greg Emerson
Stereo Editor David Cowles
Assistant Stereo Editors Michael G. Buck Adrian Scherger
Depth Leads Simon Kern Aubrey Dukes Roy Mann Aisling Harbert
Patrick Falenofoa Eric Sanford Alex Heffner Reginald Harber Jameson Schultz
Farzad Namdjoo Katherine Rodtsbrooks Les Foor Jeremy Carroll
Sr. Depth Artists Francisco Estrada James Bosley Ryan Hirsh Evan Saunders
Brian Fanska David Maldonado Son Lu Brad Darrow Sean Stambolyan
Jeremiah Finn
Depth Artists Andrew Marquez Corey Just Daniel Trebac David Miller
Devon Bridewell Gabriel Cervantes Hector Navarro Jimi Clark Matt Kranz
Scott Musselman Faith Whitehead James Davis Justin Ray Leroy Riche
Paul Baccam Rob McCurdy Rob Rogers Ryan Wilson Anthony Martin
Chris O’Connell Emmi Nakagawa Hector Cabrera Jay Wilson Ramon Rivera
Rob Tobin Sylvia Leung Adriana Sandoval Bill Jackson Eric Timm
Erick Montano Jeffrey Warnhoff Kyle Hardin Lizz Miller Timothy Latham
Travis Fruci Carlos Mendoza David Blemur Dustin Padgett Josh Handley
Kindra McCall Maurice Cox Michelle Hunt Pedro Reyes Shunsuke Izumi
Bryan Evans Michael Ligammare Ryan Cleveland Schuyler Anderson Dwight Angelito
Jarret Ballard Jerod Finn Juan Carlos Quintana Ryan Slawson Terry Klopfenstein
Thomas Crow Valentin Galvan Alex Wolfe Anjel Alcaraz Carson Murdy
Daniel Perez Emanuel Siu Ervin Tuazon Jason Bomstein JP Connery
Michael Pugh Phets Phonasa Ronnie Noisuwan Aaron Beyer Cody Poag
John Trotter Judith Ferrer Matt Cordero Monica Castro Peter Newbauer
Robin Ferber Tasha Lyn Carlson Theodore Sandifer Corey Smith Dan O’Shaughnessy
Elana Zaklis Eric DiBuono Gerardo Navarro German Sandoval KC Barnes
Lisardo Liriano Max Besner Michael Brako Peter Wu Arturo Rodriguez
Bradley Chowning Brandon McCartney Caitlin Campbell Clarke Godwin Gus Djuro
Nick Stocker Rochelle Brown Shane Bouthillier Tony Noel William Reges
Sr. Roto Lead Daniel Schrepf
Roto Leads Adnan Siddique Marvin Yanez Emily Francione
Sr. Roto Artists Ian Kelly Raphael Oseguera
Roto Artists Demetrios Patsiaris Ezra Pike Levon Demirjian Maggie Balaco
Jackson Gichuki Kate Hupp Lisa Rogolsky Hung Le Matt Gill
Finaling Leads Chris Terry Sarah Reese-Edwards Scott Mitchell Marbella Calvillo
Grant Lee Rene Dominguez Dave Phillips
Sr. Finaling Artists Stanislav Shapetskiy Dane Dass Prasanna Kodapadi Jeannie Ben-Hain
Finaling Artists Annie Jan Brian Hawkins Carl Contreras Creighton Ashton
Declan Moran Jason Thomas Dana Passarella Jordan Heskett Jose Rovirosa
Josiah Van Arsdel Ryan Keely Sebastian Maldonado Tedla Mason Brian Bentley
Pablo Wang Adam Smith Ganer Stewart Jackie Fenton Jared Vest
Jason Cutler Lyndsey Pendley Patrick Almanza Paul Ruiz Rafael Echegaray
Brandon Taylor Brian Schultz Brian Thomason David Magee Grover Richardson
Gerry Kodo Hong Kim Mark Battle Mick Reid Paul Faeldo
Ali Camacho Damon Martinez Dani Cabrera David Crane Darrell Claunch
Dylan Sanchez Evan Wen Frank Maurer Jessica Bascom Joshua Deason
Khuong Tran Rob Lutz Galen Caulfield Jailin Chen Jay Caguioa
Seth Lickiss Jose Alcarde LaLa Ghukasyan Lucas Hull Megan McCollum
David Faulkner Patrick Reilly Sari Gennis Vanessa LaMarche
VFX Lead Milady Bridges
Final QC Lead Mike Murphy
VFX Artists Beau Teora Billy Morrison Kevin Hand Demian Kurejwowski
Final QC Artists Chris Myerchin Pat Sito Shauna Teevan
International Production Shamitha Surendran Akbar Shaikh Binoy Stanley Peters Jamil Akhtar
Ramesh Singh Yogesh Khedkar Vishal Jaiswal VijayKumar Kadapatti Sainath M. Shinde
Prasad Shrikant Karve M Thomas Oliver Daniel Bhavani Shankar Rao Deepak Bhatia Stephanie L Phira
Aniruddha Dasgupta Pooja Dhengle
International Artists Sourajit Bhattacharya Saurabh Shingare Kalasunder Reddy Yogesh Pathak
Ravi Sharma Nayeem Warne Tripti Agarwala Deepak Kumar Singh (RB) Shakti Samant Singh
Sashwata Das Bhanu Prakash Sanjoy Choudhary Shivpoojan Kumar Raju Kumar
Sherin Varghese Mayank Pandit Deepak Kumar Singh Jai Krishna Singh Ram Krishna Bajpai
Tanmoy Gupta Nakul Kumar Sinha Ranjan Kumar Bikas Kumar Shailendra Kumar Jaiswal
Prateek Kaushal Aditi Joshi Mukesh Kumar Faiyazul Haque Ajit Raghuwanshi
Hricha Toplewar Nidhi Sharma Prem Shankar Kumar Niraj RBS Kumar Arun Kumar Prasad
Mouktik Saha Nitim Khairnar Nesar Ahmad Narendra Kumar Pandey Ankit Mishra
Monalisa Bhattacharya Ankit Rathod Mohammed Noor Akhter Shambhu Nath Singh Deepak Singh
Rajesh Nimje Anuj Singh Dharmendra Nath Verma Rupa Sinha Dwip Dutta
Jasvir Kumar Gupta Kharak Singh Surabhi Yadav Tushar Kumar Shrivastav Saikat Koley
Hardik Rathod Sameer Marotrao Bhoyar Subhankar Ray Mayur R Sonawane Rajesh Nimje
Krunal Tadse Niraj DPS Kumar Akhilesh Kumar Vishal Jadhav Mohsin Jamadar
Shivsharan Manshetti Rasmi Ranjan Sahoo Kunal Ghai Trupti Basavraj Tungal Rahul Chaudhari
Chetan Patil Manish Kumar Anirban Roy Shivaji Kolte Prashanth Kumar Jakkula
Jaideep R. Anecha Saumya Pandey Sarvesh Ramakant Naik Prachi Sapre Yakub S Sayyed
Vrushabh Khanavkar Anshu Tyagi Khatib Ahmad Snata Chakraborty Santosh K. Katkar
Shaikh Shoeb Mohammad
Ayazuddin
Prashant Kumar Sunesh Kumar Singh Subhash Kumar Jha Yogesh Ghagre
Dnyaneshwar B. Patil Rajeev Kumar Mohanty Raghvendra Kumar Moumita Roy Kajal Dalvi
Nithin Muniram Md Zeeshan Ali Ansari Mahesh Kumar Kumar Ranvir Sinha Sushil Bhangire
Dnyaneshwar A. Bonde Uttam Kumar Patra Rajeev Kumar Mahesh Maity Vivek P.S.
Swapnil Sunil Pimplikar Dip Mondal Imteyaz Alam Sunil Kumar Vishal Wadhe
Shubhangi P. Nikam Indra Mani Jaisi Tausif Gaudi Amit Sikarwar Rishikesh Kowshik
Gautam S. Ghadge Sumit Kumar Sharma Abhishek Mishra Payal Thakkar Shailesh Patil
Jitendra R. Bairagi Manish Kumar Singh Neelam U Terdalkar Sharad Kate Hitesh Chouhan
Kamalakar S. Suryavanshi Jharna Pradhan Amit S. Joeel Jafin Jacob Mukesh Rathod
Sagar Singh Milind K.Gharate Anup Kumar Gupta Ranjeet SRY Kumar Dilshad Alam
Gajanan Uttamrao Narwade Nikhil Laxman Sonone Anurag Tiwari Mahesh Wagh Vijay Kanyal
Amol S. Tembhekar Nitesh Kumar Avijit Khamarai Yogesh Gunjal Mahendra yadav
Aniket Sarjine Uma Shankar Yadav Balram M Acharya Nitin Kaushal Navnath Patole
Chetna Mahale Vishwendra Kumar
Singh
Dharmendra Kumar
Rawath
Priyanka Velkar Pratap Dadasaheb
Deshmukh
Sagar Ramesh
Pardeshi
Mukesh Manohar Gaurav Gharate Abhijit Sahebraoji
Gedam
Lalit Omprakash
Mohammad Iqbal Sameer Bhai Patel Sachin Surybhan
Fargade
Navneet Kumar Chandrashekhar Gunjal
Sr. Systems Administrator Val Dela Rosa Systems Administrator Bill Hamilton
IT Manager Sujitkumar Shirkar IT Operations Lead PankajKumar Singh
System Integrator Mike Knox
Desktop Technicians Thomas Tran Jeckson Edmilao
Render Tech Analysts Mark Trappett Data Technician Nicole Stevenson Niki Patterson
Data/IO Manager Rachel Decker Helpdesk Administrator Mark Menaker
Network Administrator Dadasaheb Shaikh
Technical Directors Brogan Ross Christopher Montesano
Sr. Software Architect Andy King
Sr. Pipeline Developer Jonathan Angelo Tomas Pulmano
Pipeline Developers Joan Gauna Yoon Kwan (Charlie) Kim Andrew Dennis
Software Engineers Bruce Lamond Shunsuke Izumi Tadahiko Takahashi
Technology Coordinator Stacey Simmons Executive Assistant to
Aaron Parry & Mike Gunter
Diane Barry
Analyst Evan Jackson Operations PA Bert Jennings