iron-man-3-mobile

Iron Man 3

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Gunter Mike Bodkin
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark Stereo Producer Adam Schardein
Stereographer Brian Taber Stereo Supervisor Emma Webb
Finaling Supervisor Russell McCoy Stereo Production Supervisor Christopher Treichel
Roto Supervisor Bryan Higgins Chief Technical Officer Kuniaki Izumi
Head of Software Development Scott F. Johnston Head of Information Technology Bryan Gauna
Stereoscopic Post Executive Milton Adamou VP of International Production
Services
Prafull Gade
Stereo Editorial Supervisor Derek N. Prusak Senior Stereo Editor Greg Emerson
Stereo Editor David Cowles
Assistant Stereo Editors Michael G. Buck Adrian Scherger
VFX Manager Charles Giarratano Ingest Manager Bryan Burger
Roto Manager Andrea Stephens Finaling Manager Tim Johnson
Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser Operations Manager Deborah Belz
Stereo Production Coordinators Monika Gosch Shelley Andagan Rebecca Kramp Javier Paz
Andrew Eick
Production Assistants Steven Crowe Paul Ingegnari Tennille Alcindor Cory Mullen
Matt Gill Pat O’Riley Tagui Chilyan
Depth Leads Ryan Hirsh Patrick Falenofoa Son Lu Farzad Namdjoo
Roy Mann Alex Heffner Brad Darrow
Sr. Depth Artists Jason Bomstein Lizz Miller Robin Ferber Pedro Reyes
Justin Ray Tony Noel
Depth Artists David Faulkner Elana Zaklis Elissa Cordero Hector Navarro
James Clowater KC Barnes Kiana Petersen Lisardo Liriano Max Besner
Peter Wu Aaron Beyer Peter Newbauer Tasha Lyn Carlson Gerardo Navarro
John Trotter David Blythe Monica Castro Cody Poag Vincent Rosas
Roto Leads Daniel Schrepf Emily Francione Adnan Siddique Marvin Yanez
Sr. Roto Artists Ian Kelly Raphael Oseguera
Roto Artists Hung Le Kate Hupp Levon Demirjian Lisa Rogolsky
Demetrios Patsiaris Ezra Pike Maggie Balaco Chris O’Mahony Naran Naidoo
Alicia Heraper Alfredo Scheker Dena Massenberg Jen Sorensen Juan Alvarez
Finaling Leads Chris Terry Prasanna Kodapadi Scott Mitchell Marbella Calvillo
Grant Lee Rene Dominguez Dane Dass
Sr. Finaling Artists Stanislav Shapetskiy Jose Rovirosa Derek Hanson Jeannie Ben-Hain
Finaling Artists Ryan Keely Sebastian Maldonado Josiah Van Arsdel Annie Jan
Carl Contreras Declan Moran Jason Thomas Dana Passarella Jordan Heskett
Mike Sanders Tyler Halle Dylan Sanchez Joshua Deason Khuong Tran
International Production Yogesh Khedkar Vishal Jaiswal VijayKumar Kadapatti Sainath M. Shinde
Stephanie L Phira Shamitha Surendran Mayumi Boruah Nikita Agrawal Bhavani Shankar Rao
International Artists Sourajit Bhattacharya Saurabh Ramchandra
Shingare
Mayank Pandit Hardik Rathod
Rajesh Nimje Krunal Tadse Nesar Ahmad Shakti Samant Singh Raju Kumar
Ram Krishna Bajpai Shailendra Kumar
Jaiswal
Ajit Raghuwanshi Arun Kumar Prasad Ankit Mishra
Deepak Singh Prateek Kaushal Sherin Varghese Nakul Kumar Sinha Bhanu Prakash
Monalisa Bhattacharya Mouktik Saha Anit Kumar Aman Srikanth Reddy Jakka Vivek Kumar Singh
VFX Lead Milady Bridges
Element QC Lead Les Foor
Tracking Lead Eric Sanford
VFX Artists Beau Teora Billy Morrison
Element QC Alex Wolfe Dennis Serras Michael Brako Jimi Clark
Tracking Artists Michael Ligammare Schuyler Anderson Ryan Cleveland
Technical Support Staff Val Dela Rosa Rachel Decker Sujitkumar Shirkar William Hamilton
Mike Knox Dadasaheb Shaikh Mark Menaker Thomas Tran Zachary Rose
Software Development & Pipeline Christopher Montesano Yoon Kwan (Charlie) Kim Jonathan Angelo Joan Gauna
Brogan Ross Nicholas Haines Tomas Pulmano Brian Hawkins Andrew Dennis
Bruce Lamond Andy King
Analyst Evan Jackson