hero6-thumb

Godzilla

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Gunter Mike Bodkin
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark Stereo Producer Mark Simone
Stereographer Yoichiro Aoki Stereo Supervisor David Phillips
Finaling Supervisor Russell R. McCoy
Stereo Production Supervisor Tim Broderick Prassana Kodapadi
Roto Supervisor Daniel Schrepf
Tracking Supervisor Bryan Higgins Chief Technical Officer Kuniaki Izumi
VP of International Production
Services
Prafull Gade VP of Production, Animation &
Development
Johnny Fisk
Stereoscopic Post Executive Milton Adamou VP of Technology David Krause
Stereo Editorial Supervisor Derek N. Prusak Post Production Producer Christopher McClintock
Stereo Editor Michael G. Buck
Roto Manager Andrea R. Stephens Operations Manager Deborah Belz
Finaling Manager Chuck Giarratano Assistant Finaling Manager Rebecca Kramp
Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser Analyst Evan Jackson
Stereo Production Coordinators Alexandra Gonzalez Adam Fisk Javier Paz Tennille Alcindor
Andrew Eick Rick Montano Tagui Chilyan Matthew Gill Andre Andrews
Michael Coughlin
Depth Leads Anjel Alcaraz Brad Darrow Brian Fanska David Maldonado
Jeremy Carroll Patrick Falenofoa Reggie Harber Roy Mann Son Lu
Sr. Depth Artists Holly Gunn Jason Bomstein Kelly Wescott Leroy Riche
Lizz Miller Phets Phonasa Robin Ferber Seye Tesfazgy Tony Noel
Depth Artists JP Connery Erik Johnson Brittany Piacente Gerard Retulla
Anthony Martin Josh Wood Stephen Lefebvre William Reges Zhilin Ye
Jarret Ballard Michael Pugh Ryan Faulkner Jeremy Vanneman Alex Heffner
Roto Leads Adnan Siddique Marvin Yanez Raphael Oseguera Maggie Balaco
Ian Kelly
Finaling Leads Scott Mitchell Grant Lee Dane Dass Jeannie Ben-Hain
Rene Dominguez
Sr. Finaling Artists Stanislav Shapetskiy Jose Rovirosa Mick Reid Brian Bentley
Finaling Artists Damon Martinez Declan Moran Josiah Van Arsdel Lindsey Pendley
Brandon Taylor Mark Battle Dani Cabrera Adam Smith Jialin Chen
Rob Lutz Brian Shultz Jason Thomas Rafael Echegaray Jackie Fenton
Jessica Bascom Hsiang “Pablo” Wang Sarah Davis Shaun Wright Peter Machuca
Tyler Halle Mike Sanders Jay Caguioa Dana Passarella Pravin Mahtani
International Production Mayumi Boruah Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Srinivas Prasad Swati Nigam
Shamitha Surendran Rafi TSM Sasidhar Kanchi
International Artists Madhu Dasyapu Kiran N Bajare Sadev Arjun Padmukhe Prashant Gupta
Umesh Patil Saumya Pandey Prachi Sapre Gaurav Gharate Sourabh dharmpurikar
Rajeev Kumar Mohanty Sherin Varghese Bhanu Prakash Aditi Joshi Ankit Rathod
Chandrashekhar Gunjal Nitin Vasant Khairnar Harish Kumar Muthiah Naidu Sagar Ramesh Pardeshi Rameshwar Ukle
VFX Lead Katherine Jones Final QC Supervisor Sarah Reese Edwards
Sr. Final QC Artist Chris Myerchin
Final QC Artists Yael Majors Patricia Sito
Tracking Artists Michael Ligammare Peter Dworin Radoslav Bakalov Massoud Monsef
Production Technology Bryan Gauna Val Dela Rosa Sujitkumar Shirkar Stacey Simmons
Rachel Decker William Hamilton Mike Knox Dadasaheb Shaikh Thomas Tran
Software Development & Pipeline Christopher Montesano Tomas Pulmano Nick Swartz Joan Gauna
Cathy E. Blanco Adair Liu Joseph Majer Shun Izumi Tadahiko Takahashi
Executive Assistant to
Aaron Parry & Mike Gunter
Diane Barry Executive Assistant to
Mike Bodkin
Bert Jennings