deep-sea-challenge-mobile

Deep Sea Challenge

3D Conversion by: Stereo D

 

Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Gunter Mike Bodkin
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark Stereo Producer Dane Allan Smith
Stereographer Nick Stevens Stereo Supervisor Brian Schumacher
Finaling Supervisor Russell McCoy Stereo Production Supervisors Cody Charfauros Christopher Treichel
Chief Technical Officer Kuniaki Izumi Roto Supervisors Bryan Higgins Daniel Schrepf
VP of Technology David Krause Head of Software Development Andy King
Stereoscopic Post Executive Milton Adamou VP of International Production Services Prafull Gade
Stereo Editorial Supervisor Derek N. Prusak Senior Stereo Editor Greg Emerson
Stereo Editor Michael G. Buck Assistant Stereo Editor Emily Mason
VFX Manager Charles Giarratano Ingest Manager Bryan Burger
Roto Manager Andrea Stephens Finaling Manager Tim Johnson
Creative Services Manager Lindsey Kaiser Operations Manager Deborah Belz
Stereo Production Coordinators William Maurer Rebecca Kramp Andrew Eick
Pat O’Riley Javier Paz
Production Assistants Brandi Stone Derek Maher Jessica Sharp
Matt Gill Paul Ingegnari Tennille Alcindor Tagui Chilyan
Depth Leads Alex Heffner Anjel Alcaraz Brian Fanska
Depth Artists Jarret Ballard James Davis Erik Bratlien Holly Gunn
Hector Navarro Alan De Castro Chris Chinea David Miller Ervin Tuazon
Jessica Grimshaw John Trotter Jon Baldwin Matthew Steidl Steve Hawkins
Walter Yuan Dan O’Shaughnessy Carlos Zapien Cody Poag Ernest Sanchez
Faith Whitehead Karolis Mikalauskas Ken Wiatrak Moises Flores-Cabrera Peter Wu
Rob Tobin Sylvia Leung Thomas Crow Pedro Reyes Anastasia Watson
Craig Strubing Daniel Perez Elizabeth McLelland Erik Ploneda James England
Nick Sewatsky Omar Flores Ronald Tacsion Terry Klopfenstein
Roto Leads Marvin Yanez Adnan Siddique Ian Kelly
Emily Francione Raphael Oseguera
Roto Artists Hung Le Maggie Balaco Levon Demirjian Demitrios Patsiaris
Juan Alvarez Michael Sierra Jen Sorensen Christopher Ferrari Immanuel Morris
Erick Aragon Benjamin Chrysler Edward Blackford Dena Massenburg Ezra Pike
Lisa Rogolsky Christopher O’Mahony Alfredo Schecker Alicia Heraper Tovo Andriamampionona
Gretchen Bangs Nicholas Canavan Dawn Fidrick Rachel Rubenstein Ricardo Velez
Jennifer Melton Mark Ferrer Stephen Gall See Hang Edgar Garrido
Anne Rothfuss Josh Cohen Randy Tecson Haley Johnson Adam Lo
Kevin Melia David Brandon Denton Edgar Gonzalez
Finaling Leads Marbella Calvillo Scott Mitchell Grant Lee Chris Terry
Rene Dominguez Prasanna Kodapadi Dane Dass Jeannie Ben-Hain Derek Hanson
Sr. Finaling Artists Jose Rovirosa Jason Cutler Stan Shapetskiy Brian Bently
Chris Myerchin Esteban Camacho Patrick Reilly
Finaling Artists Mick Reid Brian Schultz Gerry Kodo James Grubbs
Brandon Taylor Carson Majors Michael Colburn Dani Cabrera Jordan Heskett
Sebastian Maldonado Declan Moran Josiah Van Arsdel Rafael Echegaray David Magee
Paul Ruiz Adam Smith Rob Lutz Jason Thomas Damon Martinez
David Crane Dylan Sanchez Peter Machuca Jialin Chen Joshua Deason
Jessica Bascom Travis Murray Ryan Keely Jackie Fenton Lyndsey Pendley
Yael Majors Paul Faeldo Gee Xiong Vanessa LaMarche Soyeon Jung
Jared Vest Jovanka Placeres Charana Mapatuna Carl Contreras Nicholas Joseph
Tom Piedmont Dana Passarella Pravin Mahtani Natsuko Watanabe Mike Sanders
Namjin Heo Melissa Quintas Aryeh Reisner Jose Alcarde Hsiang “Pablo” Wang
Mark Battle Dale Matasovsky Harindranath “Hari” Narendran Patrick Almanza Jay Caguioa
Scott Matthews Nada Abdou Brian Thomason Shaun Wright Kris Kody
John McClintic Jason Bowers Marcus Silvera Galen Caulfield Darrell Claunch
Sarah Davis Rick Weller Seth Lickiss Ganer Stewart Sari Gennis
Jenna Sunde Mansi Gupta Alvado Landaberde John Tyson Jerod Finn
Jamison McCord Erik O’Donnell Tyler Halle Stephanie Woo Nikolce Jovanovski
Shantel Medina James Betteridge Scott Gudahl Cameron Sorgi Stephen Edwards
Vahram Jacobs Brandon Barney Dustin Scholl Varuna Darensbourg Michael Baula
Nate Rodriguez William “Bill” Schaeffer Erik Classen Ryan Bauer Naren Naidoo
William Reges Raymond Rodriguez Lauren Fernandez-Morrell Patricia Sito
International Production Ranbir Singh Rattan Sainath M. Shinde Stephanie Phira
Shamitha Surendran Bhavani Shankar Rao Yogesh Khedkar Prasad Karve
Sujit Shirkar Pooja Dhengle Aniruddha Dasgupta DadaSaheb Shaikh
Mari Levitan Pavan Maradia Avinash Kumar Mallik
International Artists Nesar Ahmad Sudipta Ghosh Anshu Tyagi Balram M Acharya
Sourajit Bhatacharya Hardik Rathod Raju Kumar Prashant Gupta Kiran N Bajare
Kantilal Shinde Rajesh Nimje Ram Krishna Bajpai Ajit Mohan Nikam Sourabh Dharmpurikar
Amruta jajoo Krunal Tadse Ajit Raghuwanshi Rajeev Kumar Mohanty Somnath Kakulde
Neha Sahu Mayank Pandit Arun Kumar Prasad Saumya Pandey Rohit Mhamane
Ravi Sharma Prem Shankar Kumar Ankit Mishra Tarun Joshi Mukesh Rathod
Sandip Pawar Ranjan Kumar Deepak Singh Gaurav Gharate Deepak Pandurang Lonkar
Shazad Mohammed Prateek Kaushal Dwip Dutta Vikas Tulsiani Rishikesh Kowshik
Ketan Patil Monalisa Bhattacharya Jasvir Kumar Gupta Sadev Arjun Padmukhe Prachi Sapre
Geetika Pathak Bhanu Prakash Kharak Singh Umesh Patil Shakti Samant Singh
Sarvani Batra Sanjoy Chowdhury Surabhi Yadav Sameer Bhoyar Shailendra Kumar Jaiswal
Jitendra R. Bairagi Ankit Rathod Saikat Koley Vivek Kumar Singh Vaibhav Mahajan
Ravi Dhanwal Anit Kumar Aman Sudhir Banekar Hima Balaji Pindi Pancham Gaurav
Afzal Salim Baig Srikanth Reddy Jakka Suresh Kumar Kola Rahul Chaudhari Mohammad Afsar
Vikas Gupta Santosh K. Katkar Yogesh Yeole MD . Shafiuddin Ankur Suvarapu
Amit Rawat Hiteshkumar Raghunath Pardeshi Manish Maktedar Vinita Panwar Srinivas Potteti
Madhav Agnihotri Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan Nallamothu Satish Babu Yashwant Chaure Girish Wasudeo Chapde
Birendra Pratap Singh Ganesh Budgude Mahesh Shinde Harsimmar Singh Bobal M. Sridhar Reddy
Abhijit Sahebraoji Gedam Eric Timm Mayuri Adsad
Tracking Lead Eric Sanford Element QC Lead Les Foor
Tracking Artists Ryan Cleveland Michael Ligammare Schuyler Anderson
Element QC  James Clark Dennis Serras Alex Wolfe
Rob McCurdy Mike Brako Valentin Galvan
Production Technology  Bryan Gauna Val Dela Rosa Rachel Decker Sujitkumar Shirkar
William Hamilton Mike Knox Dadasaheb Shaikh Stacey Simmons Thomas Tran
Zachary Rose Amol Shinde Mayur Khule Nitin Nikumbh Jeckson Edmilao
Niki Patterson Katharina Nimmervoll Jennifer Sparkman Bhushan Neve Zachary Mahon
Laura Voglesong Chetan Satpute
Software Development & Pipeline Brogan Ross Tomas Pulmano Jonathan Angelo Joan Gauna
Christopher Montesano Nicholas Haines Charlie Kim Brian Hawkins Andrew Dennis
Bruce Lamond Shunsuke Izumi Takahiko Takahashi Savina Roman
Executive Assistant to Aaron Parry & Mike Gunter Di Barry Executive Assistant to Mike Bodkin Bert Jennings
Analyst Evan Jackson