captain-america-mobile

Captain America: The First Avenger

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Executive Producers William Sherak Aaron Parry Mike Bodkin
Head of Stereography Graham D. Clark Stereo Supervisor Nick Stevens
Stereo Producer Adam Schardein Associate Producer Paul Geffre
Production Coordinators Johnny Fisk Chuck Giarratano Lindsey Kaiser Bill Radtke
Production Assistants Alex Boyle Javier Paz Assistant to Mr. Parry Madeline Hazeley
Supervising Depth Lead Sarah Reese-Edwards
Depth Leads K.C. Barnes Aisling Harbert Russell R. Mccoy David Phillips
Davis Scott Porter Saunders Evan M.W. Saunders Jameson Schultz Brian Schumacher
Depth Artists Dwight Angelito Kristopher Baldwin Brian Bentley Maxime Besner
Aaron D. Beyer Davina Bilow De Von Bridewell Caitlin Joy Campbell
Bradley Chowning Jimi Clark Robert Cole Trea Cotton Maurice Cox
Robert Cristino Brad Darrow Gus Djuro Rene Dominguez Corey Drake
Aubrey Dukes Gottfried Eder Francisco Estrada Patrick Falenofoa Brian Fanska
David Faulkner Robin Ferber Judith Ferrer Jeremiah Finn Megan Flood
Les Foor Ii Clarke Godwin Sean Goldman Mark Greenberg William Hamilton
Kevin Hand Joshua Handley Alex Heffner Ryan Hirsh Joshua Holden
Renee Howerton William Jackson Jeremy Jones Steven Kaelin Simon Kern
Matthew Kranz Turner Lange Gabe Lapoint Mike Ligammare Mike Lindberg
Son Lu Steven Luc David Maldonado Travis Mangaoang Roy Vincent Mann
Anthony Martin Megan Mccollum Don Lee Mccoy Robert Mccurdy Edward Mcdonough
Carlos Mendoza, Jr. David Miller Iii Erick “Emo” Montano Christopher Montesano Michael Murphy
Chris Myerchin Farzad “Fuzz” Namdjoo Gerardo Navarro Tony Noel Chris P. O’Connell
Justin Ray Pedro Reyes Leroy Riche Ramon Rivera Paul Ruiz
Theodore Sandifer Patrick Schultz Eric Sibley Corey R. Smith Sean Stambolyan
Colby Jene Stencel G. Allen Stewart John Michael Temple, Jr. Enrique Torres Elan’ Rodger Trinidad
Emma Webb Jay Wilson Sandy Wolfe
Roto Supervisor Bryan Higgins Roto Coordinator Michael Conyer
Roto Leads Jerod Finn Chris O’Mahony Daniel Schrepf Christopher A. Sutton
Marvin Yanez
Roto Artists Steve Alegria Yoav Allon Erick Aragon Lj Aryeetey
Margaret Balaco Jarret Ballard Bruce Borowy Daniel Breiman Christina Cabral
Jason Casas Sandra Cheim David Cimaglia Jeff Cole Jp Connery
Carl Contreras Levon Demirjian Eric Dibuono Paul Ellis Sergio Estrada
Jarred Everson Andrew Ferrer Emily Francione Valentin Galvan Edgar “Eddy” Garrido
Coleman Gibb Jackson Gichuki Matthew Gill Max Gonzales Andrew Grabin
Cody Graham Nick Haines Stephen E. Hawkins Scott Herold Monica Harrion
Jordan Heskett Sean Hitchcock Erica Hornung Ron Howard Michele Hunt
Katherine Hupp Jason A. Jenkins Corey Just Ian Kelly Kolby Kember
Trevor J. Lawrence Tim Le Shawn Lopez Sebastian Maldonado Raymond Martinez Iii
Dena Massenburg Kindra Mccall Kevin Melia Robert Merrow Iii Declan Moran
Immanuel Morris Scott Musselman Pete C. Newbauer Patricia Odonnell Patrick O’Riley
Raphael Oseguera Daniel O’Shaughnessy Francis J. Pangilinan Ritchie Pasiliao Demetrios Patsiaris
Lyndsey Pendley Eddie Perez Josh Peterson Ezra Pike Cody Poag
Michael Pugh Mark Ramirez William Reges David Reyes Arturo Rodriguez
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Antonio J. Rosario Oliver Santana Alfredo Scheker Iii Raymond R. Scott, Jr.
Adnan Siddique Marcus Silvera Jennifer Sorensen Joshua Stirling Nicholas Stocker
Adam Thornberry Eric Timm Lillian Thanh Tran John Trotter Ervin Tuazon
Aaron Varis David Vollstedt Nick Wesley Ashley Whitaker Peter Wu
Comp Lead Marbella Calvillo
Comp Artists Giancarlo “Sye” Garcia Hayley Lane Scott Mitchell Melanie Rose Tucker
VFX Stereo Supervisor William Morrison
Production Supervisor Malachi Pound VFX Production Assistant Åndrea R. Stephens
Senior VFX Artist Francois Madere
VFX Artists Milady Bridges Brogan Ross Beau Teora
Matchmove Artist Bryan T. Evans
Head of Technology Bryan Gauna IT Supervisor Jeremy Preissner
System Administrator Luan Huynh IT Manager – Operations Mark Menaker
Data Administrators Mary-Margaret Conley Rachel Decker Desktop Administrator David Preissner Jr.
Operations Programmer Joan Gauna Stereoscopic Post Supervisor Milton Adamou
Stereoscopic Pablo Artist Gregory Emerson
Stereoscopic Assistant Editor David Cowles Scott Douglas
Stereoscopic Editorial Coordinator Derek N. Prusak
Pipeline Supervisor Tomas Pulmano Pipeline Manager Jentzen Mooney
Pipeline Programmer Jonathan Angelo Pipeline TA Yoonkwan Kim
Render Wrangler Mark Trappett Chief Technology Officer Kuniaki Izumi
Senior Software Architect Scott F. Johnston Senior Software Engineer Rie Matsubara
Software Engineers John Erik Englund Tadahiko Takahashi Shunsuke Izumi
Database Manager Katherine Simpson Web Programmer Bronwyn Lapoint
Controller Nicholisa Contis Coo. Production David E. Groom
HR Director Sharyn Yuloff Facilities Manager Kevin Burgess
Accounting Manager Daniel Suarez Assistant to Mr. Groom Kevin Sarne
Office Assistant Max Velez