MLU Cap Widow

Avengers: Infinity War

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Producer Madalynn Rose Sadeghian Stereographer Emma Webb
Stereo Production Supervisors Ryan Fisk Louis Polak
Stereo Supervisors Jason Bomstein Ankit Rathod
Assistant Stereo Supervisor Sachin Fargade Rakesh R
Depth Assistant Supervisor Lizz Miller
Roto Managers Raphael Oseguera Vivek Soni
Line Producers Rebecca Kramp Parthasarathy R
Depth Manager Melissa Espina VP of Business Planning Evan Jackson
Assistant Roto QC Supervisor Tarun Joshi Executive Assistant Jeremy Landers
Post Production Manager Derek Prusak Senior Production Coordinator Lukas Stabile
Production Coordinators Kritteka Gregory Marc Falardeau Meagan Chechalk
Production Assistant Evan Furlong Element QC Lead Les Foor
Element QC Dustin Hayes Manish Magesh Kumar Eric Dibuono Branan Sarveswaran
Final QC Serafin Santos
Roto Leads Sandip Pitambar Patil Dnyaneshwar Prabhakar Kakade
Roto Department Kajal Dalvi Rupali Ramesh Shiral Vijay Vitthal Kakde Ajay Gobardhan Kumar
Swapnil Sarolkar Nitin Samudrewar Dinesh Bhad Yogesh Bhavsar Kantilal Rajaram Shinde
Dheerajsinh Anilsinh Rajput Vicky Nichal Mahesh Vasant Jadhav Manthekar Venkatraman Sakharampanth Chaitali Bharat Gosavi
Dinesh Shelar Rachana Prakash Joshi
Finaling Leads Andrew Tinkler Steven Kaelin Seth Lickiss
Finaling Department Mathieu Bacchous Darrin Lauritzen Megan Graham Lee Murray
Brandon Weise Dong Guo Michael Noma Daniel Lee-Poy Bhramaraj Chand
Yash Venkatesh Jituri Ranjeet Kumar Sumit Kumar Sharma Ashok Saini Sandeep Tukaram Mahajan
Abhinav Niketan Mahesh Dattatray Shinde Dheeraj Kumar Rajbhar Arjun Laxman Shahpurkar
Editor Jess Jansen
Depth Leads Jeremiah Finn Erik Johnson
Depth Department Joseph Gonzales Daniel Burridge Sydney Benedet Javier Moreno, Jr.
Ayla Dervis Benjamin Letourneau Eric Timm Balendra Kumar Mishra Iqbal Kathat
Krishna Upendra Singh Viashshta Ramayodhya Prajapati Dyaneshwar Patil Mukesh D Gavde Kiran Kale
Suheb Ali Manish Kumar Gokulraj Somnathrao Gite
VFX Department Mike Ligammare Operations Department Darren Bailey
Pipeline Technical Manager Keerthana Ramani Pipeline Support Supervisor Christopher Montesano
3D Pipeline Thomas Haley-Hermiz IV Senior Software Developer Cameron Smith
IT Manager Mike Knox
Ingest/Delivery Jessica Pearce Adam Heinis
IT & Support Kanlesh Chalkar Michael Reich