CAS0140_comp_v018

Ant-Man and the Wasp

3D Conversion by: Stereo D
 
Stereo Producer Madalynn Rose Sadeghian Stereographer Emma Webb
Stereo Production Supervisors Ryan Fisk Louis Polak
Stereo Supervisors Jason Bomstein Ankit Rathod
Assistant Stereo Supervisors Sachin Fargade Rakesh R
Line Producers Ravi Mahapatro Parthasarathy R
Finaling Supervisor Thailraju Shri Bindhu Madhav Assistant Finaling Supervisor Yael Majors
Post Production Manager Derek Prusak
Roto QC Supervisor Ajit Raghuwanshi Roto Manager Saket Sinha
Depth Manager Vijay Kadapatti Finaling Manager Sandy Phetchamphone
Assistant Stereo Editor Miriam Alvarez
Senior Production Coordinators Lukas Stabile Carly Nadeau Elliesse Cuniff
Production Coordinators Deo Ashish S.V Ravichandra Alisha Vander Ahe Hemant Verma
Amy Madigan
Production Assistant Joseph Masellis
Roto Leads Ravish Kumar Swati Vasudev Pise De Von Bridewell
Roto Deparment Yogesh Bhavsar Tej Narayan Kumar Prabha Kumari Rakesh Hanumant Tambre
Akula S.V.S.S.R. Krishna Pravin Kumar Md Konen Gopi Kasa Sabir Ali Sekh
Uggar Sain Atish Ankush Salunkhe Sagar Mahadev Timbole Bikashpati Mallaiah Komati Manmohan Kirtunya
Laxmi Prakash Jadhav
Depth Leads Sushil Shahi Jeremiah Finn Kotadia Bhavikkumar Anastasia Watson
Jacob Steininger
Depth Department Phanse Sarjerav Ruchi Deshmukh Souvik Singha Asutosh Bose
Abhijit Baviskar Amol Anwekar Sushant Raje Benjamin Letourneau Daniel Burridge
Phinehas Iaboni Raymond Trimm Chris Mcknight Rajeev Raghavan Simeon Remedios
Element QC Lead Joshua Gengler
Element QC Terry Klopfenstein David O’brien Travis Fruci Tyler Rice
Sandra Duque
Final QC Kaitlen Burns Rajat Chawla
Finaling Leads Mohsin Jamadar Manoj Kumar Markam
Finaling Department Kallol Chakraborty Araghadip Ghosh Ravindra A.Suryavanshi Mayuri Adsad
Shaik Jaleel Ahmed Dhananjay.S. Muley Surbhi Bhangu Raghavi Arya Thota Aric Whittom
Evan Nanou Manthan Bhayani Craig Campbell Xiao “Kevin” Zhao Jacob Yorke
Jeremy Patterson Dipak Tarpara
Editors Jess Jansen Reginald Harber Jr.
VFX Department Alex Heffner
Software Engineering Manager Jill Isner 3D Technology Manager Val Dela Rosa
3D Pipeline Andrew Kennedy Thomas Haley-Hermiz IV
Ingest/Delivery Department Adam Heinis
IT & Dev Support Kirby Montealto Stacey Oue